Search
QINGDAO LG RIGGING CO.,LTD.
QINGDAO LG RIGGING CO.,LTD.
groundhog deck anchors
groundhog deck anchors

Stainless Steel Bruce / Claw Boat Anchor

The Bruce Anchor is known generically as a ''claw-type anchor''.

Trawling Gear
Boat Fittings

Information of Stainless Steel Bruce/Claw Boat Anchor

Features:


Constructed from solid 316 Stainless Steel

Holds well in a variety of bottoms including sand, mud, rock and coral

One of the easiest anchors to set and recover


Specification of Stainless Steel Bruce/Claw Boat Anchor


STAINLESS-STEEL-BRUCE-ANCHORS-300x300.jpg

No.A(mm)B(mm)C(mm)Weight(kg)
LGSSBBA023801902002
LGSSBBA034302002403
LGSSBBA054602203055
LGSSBBA755502304007.5
LGSSBBA1059025040010
LGSSBBA1564027043015
LGSSBBA2071036048520


We are a professional manufacturer and supplier of Trawling / Rigging / Stainless / Yacht Equipments in China
Contact LG RIGGING NOW
Request a Free Quote
Upload
or drag files here.

Related Anchors & Fittings

China LG RIGGING's Updates
Copyright © QINGDAO LG RIGGING CO.,LTD. All Rights Reserved.
sales@lg-lifting.com
+86-0532-66851176